Ding-a-dong/Killing me softly: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lollipops (1975)|Lollipops]] | |||
|1975 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:19, 26 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Both Sides of the King's Singers | 1976 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Lollipops | 1975 |