The oak and the ash: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Encore (1971)|Encore]] | |[[Encore (1971)|Encore]] | ||
|1971 | |1971 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Original Debut Recording (1993, re-issued 2006)|Original Debut Recording]] | |||
|1993, re-issued 2006 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 19 May 2024
Details
- Composer: Traditional
- Arranger: Gordon Langford
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler | 1988 |
| By Appointment | 1971 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Encore | 1971 |
| Original Debut Recording | 1993, re-issued 2006 |