The little drummer boy: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | |[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Joy to the World (2011)|Joy to the World]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 17 May 2024
Details
- Composer: Davis, Onorati, Simeone
- Arranger: John McCarthy
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Little Christmas Music | 1989 |
| Christmas with the King's Singers | 1980 |
| Festliche Weihnacht mit den King's Singers | 1980 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| Joy to the World | 2011 |