Strawberry fields forever: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |||
|1976 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 17 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |