La-bas dans le Limousin: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:57, 5 May 2024
Details
- from Songs of the Auvergne
- Composer: Traditional
- Arranger: Goff Richards
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler | 1988 |
| A la francaise | 1987 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |