Cruel, behold my heavy ending: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[English and Italian Madrigals (1989)|English and Italian Madrigals]] | |[[English and Italian Madrigals (1989)|English and Italian Madrigals]] | ||
|1989 | |1989 | ||
|- | |||
|[[English Madrigals (1999)|English Madrigals]] | |||
|1999 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 26 April 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| All At Once Well Met | 1987 |
| English and Italian Madrigals | 1989 |
| English Madrigals | 1999 |