Hark, all ye lovely saints above: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[All At Once Well Met (1987)]] | |[[All At Once Well Met (1987)|All At Once Well Met]] | ||
|1987 | |||
|- | |||
|[[English and Italian Madrigals (1989)|English and Italian Madrigals]] | |||
|1989 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:35, 26 April 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| All At Once Well Met | 1987 |
| English and Italian Madrigals | 1989 |