Shenandoah: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[By Appointment (1971)|By Appointment]] | |[[By Appointment (1971)|By Appointment]] | ||
|1971 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Encore (1971)|Encore]] | |||
|1971 | |1971 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:23, 26 April 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Atlantic Bridge | 1979 |
| Best Collection | 1981 |
| By Appointment | 1971 |
| Encore | 1971 |