Die Forelle: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder (1978)|Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder]] | |[[Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder (1978)|Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder]] | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Die schönsten deutschen Volkslieder (1992)|Die schönsten deutschen Volkslieder]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:11, 25 April 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
| Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder | 1978 |
| Die schönsten deutschen Volkslieder | 1992 |