Deck the hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Little Christmas Music (1989)]] | |[[A Little Christmas Music (1989)]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | |||
|1973 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:37, 24 April 2024
Details
Composer: T. Oliphant
Arranger: Gordon Langford
Recordings
| A Little Christmas Music (1989) | |
| Deck the Hall | 1973 |