She's leaving home: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Both Sides of the King's Singers (1976)|Both Sides of the King's Singers]] | |[[Both Sides of the King's Singers (1976)|Both Sides of the King's Singers]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Colouring Book (2005)|Colouring Book]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:54, 21 April 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Both Sides of the King's Singers | 1976 |
| Colouring Book | 2005 |