Discography: Difference between revisions

From kingssing.com
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 87: Line 87:
|[[Captain Noah and His Floating Zoo; Holy Moses (1972, reissued 2006)|Captain Noah and His Floating Zoo; Holy Moses]]
|[[Captain Noah and His Floating Zoo; Holy Moses (1972, reissued 2006)|Captain Noah and His Floating Zoo; Holy Moses]]
|1972, reissued 2006
|1972, reissued 2006
|-
|[[Chanson d'amour (1993)|Chanson d'amour]]
|1993
|-
|-
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]]
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]]

Revision as of 20:32, 17 April 2024