The rhythm of life: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A capella, too (1980)]] | |[[A capella, too (1980)|A capella, too]] | ||
| | |1980 | ||
|- | |||
|[[By Request (1983)|By Request]] | |||
|1983 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:54, 14 April 2024
Details
Composer: Cy Coleman - Dorothy Fields
Arranger: Peter Knight
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A capella, too | 1980 |
| By Request | 1983 |