Shenandoah: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Best Collection (1981)|Best Collection]] | |[[Best Collection (1981)|Best Collection]] | ||
|1981 | |1981 | ||
|- | |||
|[[By Appointment (1971)|By Appointment]] | |||
|1971 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 14 April 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Atlantic Bridge | 1979 |
| Best Collection | 1981 |
| By Appointment | 1971 |