Matona mia cara: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Portrait of the King's Singers (1981)]] | |[[A Portrait of the King's Singers (1981)|A Portrait of the King's Singers]] | ||
| | |1981 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Both Sides of the King's Singers (1976)|Both Sides of the King's Singers]] | |||
|1976 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:01, 14 April 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Portrait of the King's Singers | 1981 |
| Both Sides of the King's Singers | 1976 |