Discography: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beatles Collection (1986)|Beatles Collection]] | |[[Beatles Collection (1986)|Beatles Collection]] | ||
|1986 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beatles Connection (1986)|Beatles Connection]] | |||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:10, 13 April 2024
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1 | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 | 1978 |
| 1605: Treason and Dischord | 2005 |
| 20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler | 1988 |
| A capella | 1976 |
| A capella, too | 1980 |
| A la francaise | 1987 |
| A Little Christmas Music | 1989 |
| A Portrait of the King's Singers | 1981 |
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| Aber Heidschi Bumbeidschi; Annchen von Tharau | 1978 |
| All At Once Well Met | 1987 |
| America | 1989 |
| Annie Laurie | 1993 |
| Atlantic Bridge | 1979 |
| Beatles Collection | 1986 |
| Beatles Connection | 1986 |
| G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald | 2018 |
| On the Beautiful Blue Danube | 1990 |