Fledermauschen: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{subst:Track}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[On the Beautiful Blue Danube (1990)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:28, 13 April 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
| G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018) |
| On the Beautiful Blue Danube (1990) |