Flight of the bumble bee: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
* Composer: | * Composer: | ||
| Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
|[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | |[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Library, Vol. 3 (2021)|The Library, Vol. 3]] | |||
|2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:24, 6 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
| Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists | 1985 |
| The Sound of the King's Singers | 2017 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| The Library, Vol. 3 | 2021 |