Phyllis is my only joy: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Original Album Classics (2013)|Original Album Classics]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:18, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Chanson d'amour | 1993 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| Victorian Collection | 1980 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Original Album Classics | 2013 |