That lonesome road: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Good Vibrations | 1993 |
| Magic Castle | 1996 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Gold | 2017 |