Bon jour et puis quelles nouvelles: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[To All Things a Season (1988)|To All Things a Season]] | |[[To All Things a Season (1988)|To All Things a Season]] | ||
|1988 | |1988 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance (2018)|Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:01, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer: Orlando di Lasso, 1532-1594
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |
| Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 | 1984 |
| To All Things a Season | 1988 |
| Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |