Bring me the sun again: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | |[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pantomime (1977)|Pantomime]] | |||
|1977 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:35, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Keep On Changing | 1975 |
| Love Is the Answer | 1981 |
| Starportrait | 1978 |
| Pantomime | 1977 |