Scarborough Fair: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | |[[Starportrait (1978)|Starportrait]] | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:08, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Annie Laurie | 1993 |
| Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
| By Appointment | 1971 |
| Encore | 1971 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| Original Debut Recording | 1993, re-issued 2006 |
| Starportrait | 1978 |
| Gold | 2017 |