The rose: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Sensual Voice (2001)|Sensual Voice]] | |[[Sensual Voice (2001)|Sensual Voice]] | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella, Vol. 1 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Circle of Life | 1997 |
| Sensual Voice | 2001 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |