Loch Lomond: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Rose Rose I Love You (19??)|Rose Rose I Love You]] | |[[Rose Rose I Love You (19??)|Rose Rose I Love You]] | ||
|19?? | |19?? | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:10, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Annie Laurie | 1993 |
| Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
| Favorite Collection II | 1981 |
| Rose Rose I Love You | 19?? |
| Gold | 2017 |