Dindirin, dindirin: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Renaissance (2 CD set) (2002)|Renaissance (2 CD set)]] | |[[Renaissance (2 CD set) (2002)|Renaissance (2 CD set)]] | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The King's Singers' Favourites (1984)|The King's Singers' Favourites]] | |||
|1984 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 8 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Continental Collection | 1978 |
| Deutsche und spanische Lieder der Renaissance | 1978 |
| Fire~Water | 2000 |
| Renaissance (2 CD set) | 2002 |
| The King's Singers' Favourites | 1984 |