Au joly jeu: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
* Composer: | * Composer: | ||
| Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Madrigal History Tour (1984)|Madrigal History Tour]] | |[[Madrigal History Tour (1984)|Madrigal History Tour]] | ||
|1984 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 (1984)|Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2]] | |||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:18, 31 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Portrait of the King's Singers | 1981 |
| Concert Collection | 1976 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Madrigal History Tour | 1984 |
| Madrigal History Tour, Vol. 2 | 1984 |