All I ask of you: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Chanson d'amour (1993)|Chanson d'amour]] | |[[Chanson d'amour (1993)|Chanson d'amour]] | ||
|1993 | |1993 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sensual Voice (2001)|Sensual Voice]] | |||
|2001 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 3 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella, Vol. 1 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Chanson d'amour | 1993 |
| Sensual Voice | 2001 |