Contrappunto bestiale alla mente: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | |[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigal Collection (1974)|Madrigal Collection]] | |||
|1974 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:53, 28 May 2024
Details
- Composer: Adriano Banchieri
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1 | 1978 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| English and Italian Madrigals | 1989 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |
| Madrigal Collection | 1974 |