When Pa Was Courtin' Ma: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:34, 25 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 2 | 1978 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |