Contrappunto bestiale alla mente: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[English and Italian Madrigals (1989)|English and Italian Madrigals]] | |[[English and Italian Madrigals (1989)|English and Italian Madrigals]] | ||
|1989 | |1989 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:32, 25 May 2024
Details
- Composer: Adriano Banchieri
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1 | 1978 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| English and Italian Madrigals | 1989 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |