Blow away the morning dew: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | |[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |||
|[[My Spirit Sang All Day (1988)|My Spirit Sang All Day]] | |||
|1988 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 31 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| By Appointment | 1971 |
| Encore | 1971 |
| Original Debut Recording | 1993, re-issued 2006 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| My Spirit Sang All Day | 1988 |