Greensleeves: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | |[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rose Rose I Love You (19??)|Rose Rose I Love You]] | |||
|19?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:32, 3 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
- Arranger: Robert Chilcott
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Annie Laurie | 1993 |
| Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
| Favorite Collection II | 1981 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| Rose Rose I Love You | 19?? |