La guerre: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |||
|[[10th Anniversary Concert (1978)|10th Anniversary Concert]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1 (1978)|10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1]] | |[[10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1 (1978)|10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | |[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Live at the Royal Festival Hall (1978)|Live at the Royal Festival Hall]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:32, 25 May 2024
Details
- Composer: Clement Janequin
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert | 1978 |
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1 | 1978 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| French Collection | 1973 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |
| Live at the Royal Festival Hall | 1978 |