Blow away the morning dew: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Original Debut Recording (1993, re-issued 2006)|Original Debut Recording]] | |[[Original Debut Recording (1993, re-issued 2006)|Original Debut Recording]] | ||
|1993, re-issued 2006 | |1993, re-issued 2006 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 25 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| By Appointment | 1971 |
| Encore | 1971 |
| Original Debut Recording | 1993, re-issued 2006 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |