Swing low sweet chariot: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A capella, too (1980)]] | |[[A capella, too (1980)]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Atlantic Bridge (1979)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:39, 13 April 2024
Details
Composer: Traditional
Arranger: Peter Knight
Recordings
| A capella, too (1980) |
| Atlantic Bridge (1979) |