Bring me the sun again: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Keep On Changing (1975)|Keep On Changing]] | |[[Keep On Changing (1975)|Keep On Changing]] | ||
|1975 | |1975 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Love Is the Answer (1981)|Love Is the Answer]] | |||
|1981 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:11, 26 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Keep On Changing | 1975 |
| Love Is the Answer | 1981 |