The quiet heart: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Joy to the World (2CD) (2010)|Joy to the World (2CD)]] | |[[Joy to the World (2CD) (2010)|Joy to the World (2CD)]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Quiet Heart (2006)|The Quiet Heart]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:49, 9 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Joy to the World | 2011 |
| Joy to the World (2CD) | 2010 |
| The Quiet Heart | 2006 |