The windmills of your mind: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | |[[In Perfect Harmony (1976)|In Perfect Harmony]] | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The King's Singers (1972)|The King's Singers]] | |||
|1972 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 8 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| By Request | 1983 |
| For Your Pleasure | 1982 |
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| The King's Singers | 1972 |