An der schonen blauen Donau: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | |[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |||
|[[This Is the King's Singers (1997)|This Is the King's Singers]] | |||
|1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:16, 18 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald | 2018 |
| On the Beautiful Blue Danube | 1990 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| This Is the King's Singers | 1997 |