American pie: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Details == * Composer: == Recordings == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" |+ !Title !Year |- |Good Vibrations |1993 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Good Vibrations (1993)|Good Vibrations]] | |[[Good Vibrations (1993)|Good Vibrations]] | ||
|1993 | |1993 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||