La guerre: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[French Collection (1973)|French Collection]] | |[[French Collection (1973)|French Collection]] | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Live at the BBC Proms (2008)|Live at the BBC Proms]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 25 May 2024
Details
- Composer: Clement Janequin
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 10th Anniversary Concert, Vol. 1 | 1978 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| French Collection | 1973 |
| Live at the BBC Proms | 2008 |