The oak and the ash: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | |[[De Janequin aux Beatles (1999)|De Janequin aux Beatles]] | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Encore (1971)|Encore]] | |||
|1971 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:24, 26 April 2024
Details
- Composer: Traditional
- Arranger: Gordon Langford
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| 20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler | 1988 |
| By Appointment | 1971 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
| Encore | 1971 |