Petite camusette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Capella, Vol. 2 (2003)|Capella, Vol. 2]] | |[[Capella, Vol. 2 (2003)|Capella, Vol. 2]] | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cappella (2012)|Cappella]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Concert Collection (1976)|Concert Collection]] | |[[Concert Collection (1976)|Concert Collection]] | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 26 May 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Capella | 1998 |
| Capella | 2003 |
| Capella, Vol. 2 | 2003 |
| Cappella | 2012 |
| Concert Collection | 1976 |
| De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |