Discography: Difference between revisions

From kingssing.com
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 99: Line 99:
|[[Christmas with the King's Singers (1980)|Christmas with the King's Singers]]
|[[Christmas with the King's Singers (1980)|Christmas with the King's Singers]]
|1980
|1980
|-
|[[Circle of Life (1997)|Circle of Life]]
|1997
|-
|-
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]]
|[[G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald (2018)|G'schichten aus dem Wienerwald]]

Revision as of 06:08, 20 April 2024