Stille nacht: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Christmas (2003)|Christmas]] | |[[Christmas (2003)|Christmas]] | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Christmas with the King's Singers (1980)|Christmas with the King's Singers]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:56, 19 April 2024
Details
- Composer: Franz Gruber
- Arranger: John Rutter
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Little Christmas Music | 1989 |
| Christmas | 2003 |
| Christmas with the King's Singers | 1980 |