Night and day: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | |[[The Sound of the King's Singers (2017)|The Sound of the King's Singers]] | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Great American Songbook (2013)|Great American Songbook]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:26, 30 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
| Greatest Hits | 2008 |
| Tribute to the Comedian Harmonists | 1985 |
| The Sound of the King's Singers | 2017 |
| Great American Songbook | 2013 |