Horizons: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:12, 4 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Street Songs | 2008 |
| The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |
| Gold | 2017 |