Bring me the sun again: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Pantomime (1977)|Pantomime]] | |[[Pantomime (1977)|Pantomime]] | ||
|1977 | |1977 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bring Me the Sun Again (1975)|Bring Me the Sun Again]] | |||
|1975 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:42, 13 July 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| A Taste of the King's Singers | 1997 |
| In Perfect Harmony | 1976 |
| Keep On Changing | 1975 |
| Love Is the Answer | 1981 |
| Starportrait | 1978 |
| Pantomime | 1977 |
| Bring Me the Sun Again | 1975 |