Disney girls (1957): Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{subst:Track}}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Year | !Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls (1978)|Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls]] | ||
| | |1978 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tempus Fugit (1978)|Tempus Fugit]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:44, 7 June 2024
Details
- Composer:
Recordings
| Title | Year |
|---|---|
| Strawberry Fields Forever; Disney Girls | 1978 |
| Tempus Fugit | 1978 |